Sunday, July 12, 2015

Khloe Heart

Khloe Heart

1600x1200 Standard 4:3


 1024x768 Standard 4:3 


1680x1050 Wide 16:10


1920x1080 HD 16:9

1366x768  HD 16:9 Laptop 


Tuesday, June 23, 2015

Saturday, May 23, 2015

Saturday, May 2, 2015

Wednesday, December 31, 2014

Carla Novaes

Carla Novaes



1024 x 768

BIO

Performer AKA:  Alana, Carla Noveas, Carla Novres, Carla Novaes, Carla Novais
Birthday: May 27, 1986
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace Brazil
Years Active: 2004-2014 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: Brazilian
Hair Color: Black
Height_ 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Tattoos: Column of Butterflies on Left Shoulder/Upper Arm
Piercings Navel; Tongue

Website http://www.facebook.com/carla.novaes2

Filmography

Bang Bang She Male: Ariana Jollee Evil Angel 2006 2 DRO
Bare Back Mount Him Combat Zone 2008 1 DRO
Big Ass She Male All Stars 6: Girls With She Males Evil Angel 2009 DR
Big Butt Transsexuals Barebacking POV 2 Robert Hill Releasing 2007 DRO
Big Tit Trannies 1 Lady Boy Pictures 2009 DRO
Big Tit Transsexuals 2 The Agency Top Bottom 2006 DRO
Big Top Trannys Bacchus Releasing Bottom 2011 DRO
Bitch Got Balls 2 X-Cartel Top 2006 1 DRO
Blown Away Ultimate TGirl Edition Pandemonium 2007 DRO
Brazil vs. U.S.A.: She-Male Battle of the Sexes Robert Hill Releasing 2012 DRO
Carla Novaes Uncut Pulse Distribution 2014 DR
Contos de Bonekas Introduction Pictures Top Bottom 2007
Double-D Trannies 2 Juicy Entertainment 2008 DRO
Dude with Tits Screw My Chick Caballero Home Video 2006 DO
Fucked by a Shemale 1 Universal Trannies 2009 DRO
Full Service Transsexuals 4 Exquisite Top 2009 DRO
Girly Men Macho Man Productions 2007 DRO

Saturday, December 6, 2014

Jane Marie

Jane Marie



BIO

Name: Jane Marie
AKA: Audrina De Leon
Date of Birth: 1992-08-12
Astrology: Sagittarius
Country: United States
Place of Birth: McAllen , Texas
Years Active: 2012-2014 (Started around 20 years old)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 165cm
Tattoos: Leopard skin above right hip
Piercings: right monroe; left side of lower lip; navel
Website: http://www.tsjanemarie.biz
Website: http://tsjane-marie.blogspot.com
Twitter: https://twitter.com/TSJaneMarie

Filmography

5th Tranny Awards: The Winners
American She-Male X 2 Evil Angel
America's Next Top Tranny 16
America's Next Top Tranny 19: All Stars 3
Christian Loves TS Superstars
Next She-Male Idol 5 Evil Angel
Secret Desires
Shemale Secret Service
Tranny Chaser
Transsexual Activity 2 Jules Jordan Video
Transsexual Babysitters 23 Devil's Film
Transsexual Prostitutes 71 Devil's Film
TS Jane Marie: 5 Star Bitch Evil Angel


Thursday, December 4, 2014